lundi 23 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H30 VERALLIA 2 POSITIVE 34      
18H30 19H30              
19H30 20H30 THE TOP TEAM 42 FRAMATOME 1 46      
mardi 24 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30 PANACEE 4          
19H30 20H30 VADS  CEV 18 ONCOSSUPER -RAMEURS 16      
mercredi 25 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
17H30 18H30 QUADRA AZZURA   ENEDIS 25          
18H30 19H30 LES QUATRE SAISONS 37          
19H30 20H30              
jeudi 26 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 CHALON ENERGIE 31          
18H30 19H30 LES SŒURS TALOCHE AND CO 3 AVIRONMAN 12 POUN POUN CORASAONE 40  
19H30 20H30 KIZOUMBA 20 SALSA 21 COURIR MOROGES  23  
vendredi 27 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30 LES NAVIGATEURS 8          
19H30 20H30 LES CHATS BOATES 48          
samedi 28 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h              
10h 11h STABI L'EAU 6          
11h 12h ONCOSSUP.PORTERS FOOT 15          
dimanche 29 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h              
10h 11h              
11h 12h              
jeudi 16 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30 BACKDRAFT 17 CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE 73 PETIT BATEAU 30  
19H30 20H30 FRAMATOME 6 60 LABORAN'TEAM 27      
vendredi 17 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30 LES CHATS BOATES 48          
19H30 20H30              
samedi 18 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H 10H              
10H 11H              
11H 12H              
dimanche 19 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h              
10h 11h PANACEE 4          
11h 12h              
lundi 20 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30              
19H30 20H30              
mardi 21 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30 DRACY EN FOLIE 1 52 LES BARBUS 67      
19H30 20H30              
mercredi 22 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 HYDROSCAND 22 SEVA 2 35 LES TREFFORTS 79  
18H30 19H30 ONCOSSUP.PORTERS FOOT 15 DRACY EN FOLIE 1 52 FRAMATOME 2 45  
19H30 20H30 THE TOP TEAM 42 LES PAPLUVITEKAFOND DE CORASAONE 47      
jeudi 23 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 LE BON PLAN 63 H & COMICS 65 CHLOE ET COMPAGNIE 77  
18H30 19H30 BACKDRAFT 17 ONCOSSUP.PORTERS FOOT 15 LES PAPLUVITEKAFOND DE CORASAONE 47  
19H30 20H30 ENDO CORASAONE 28 ENCHOENDO CORASAONE 29 LES CONS COYOTTES 39  
vendredi 24 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30              
19H30 20H30              
samedi 25 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30              
19H30 20H30              
dimanche 26 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h              
10h 11h              
11h 12h              
lundi 27 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 SEVA 2 35 LES GLOBULES ROUGES 75 LES GLOBULES BLANCS 76  
18H30 19H30 LES NAUFRAGES 32 DRACY EN FOLIE 1 52 DRACY EN FOLIE 2 53  
19H30 20H30 STABI L'EAU 6 PEP 71 66 ONCOSSUPERWOMEN 74  
mardi 28 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 LES DADACASO 14 SEVA 2 35 LES DROLES DE DAMES ET LEUR CHARLIE 9  
18H30 19H30 GERRESHEIMER GIRL 49 SEVA  36 FRAMATOME 7 61  
19H30 20H30 VADS  CEV 18 LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE  38 ONCOSSUPERWOMEN 74
mercredi 29 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H30 LES RUNNEURS SUR L'EAU 10 HYDROSCAND 22 CHALON ENERGIE 31
18H30 19H30 PRO C'EST DUR 7 STIOGAN 43 GERRESHEIMER BOY 68
19H30 20H30 CALYPS' EAU 51 LES PAPLUVITEKAFOND DE CORASAONE 47 DRACY EN FOLIE 3 71
jeudi 30 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H30 LE REVE DE MARIE DREAM -- GRDF  24 FRAMATOME 5 59 FRA 4 S  55
18H30 19H30 LES NAUFRAGES 32 BACKDRAFT 17 GERRESHEIMER GIRL 49
19H30 20H30 FRANCE PAREBRISE 41 H and copink 50 ARCHI PELLE 82
vendredi 31 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H30 LES GLOBULES ROUGES 75 LES GLOBULES BLANCS 76 COMALEC 78
18H30 19H30 PEDIALO 5 LES COPAINS 1 POSITIVE 34
19H30 20H30 LES CONS COYOTTES 39 LES NAUFRAGES DE LA SAONE 57 LES DENREES 58
samedi 01 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2      
9h  10h CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE 73        
10h 11h LES NAUFRAGES DE LA SAONE 57 LE REVE DE MARIE DREAM -- 2 87    
11h 12h LES NAUFRAGES DE LA SAONE 57 CALYPS' EAU 51 PAA TEAM 88
dimanche 02 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
9h  10h PACS 62 LES MADAMES 89    
10h 11h FRAMATOME 6 60 COPINES TRIBORD 85 COPAINS BABORD 86
11h 12h CREDIT MUTUEL 1 80 CREDIT MUTUEL 2 81 LES BECASSES 83
lundi 03 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H 18H TEAM RELAX 84 LE REVE DE MARIE DREAM -- GRDF  24    
18H 19H PEP 71 66        
19H 20H     FRAMATOME 7 61    
mardi 04 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H VERALLIA 2 POSITIVE 34        
18H 19H PRO C'EST DUR 7 GERRESHEIMER GIRL 49 BE ACTIVE 70 CREDIT MUTUEL 1 80
19H 20H COURIR MOROGES  23 LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE  38 ONCOSSUPER -RAMEURS 16 ONCOSSUPERWOMEN 74
mercredi 05 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H FRA 4 S  55 HYDROSCAND 22        
18H 19H LES COPAINS 1 SEVA  36 LES BARBUS 67 FRAMATOME 2 45
19H 20H SEMBA 19 KIZOUMBA 20 SALSA 21 H and copink 50
jeudi 06 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H FRAMATOME 10 91            
18H 19H LES SŒURS TALOCHE AND CO 3 LES MADAMES 89 FRAMATOME 5 59 LE BON PLAN 63
19H 20H LABORAN'TEAM 27 ENDO CORASAONE 28 ENCHOENDO CORASAONE 29 PEDIALO 5
vendredi 07 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H OUTSIDER 56 H & COMICS 65        
18H 19H DIAMOND 33     COMALEC 78 DRACY EN FOLIE 2 53
19H 20H STABI L'EAU 6 SEVA  36 DRACY EN FOLIE 3 71 LES FORMATEURS DE L'EGC 72
samedi 08 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
9h  10h LES DENREES 58 PACS 62 POUN POUN CORASAONE 40 CAP ACTIVE 69
10h 11h LES DROLES DE DAMES ET LEUR CHARLIE 9 USAIN BOAT 44 FRAMATOME 6 60 CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE 73
11h 12h PEP 71 66 USAIN BOAT 44 SEMBA 19 LES BECASSES 83
dimanche 09 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
9h  10h COPINES TRIBORD 85 COPAINS BABORD 86 PAA TEAM 88 ARCHI PELLE 82
10h 11h LES DROLES DE DAMES ET LEUR CHARLIE 9 LES RUNNEURS SUR L'EAU 10 FRAMATOME 7 61 ARCHI PELLE 82
11h 12h LES NAVIGATEURS 8 LES RUNNEURS SUR L'EAU 10 FRANCE PAREBRISE 41 VADS  CEV 18
lundi 10 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H LES DADACASO 14 QUADRA AZZURA   ENEDIS 25 LA TEAM 125 54 GERRESHEIMER BOY 68
18H 19H PANACEE 4 LES NAUFRAGES 32 DIAMOND 33 PETIT BATEAU 30
19H 20H LES QUATRE SAISONS 37 LES CONS COYOTTES 39 THE TOP TEAM 42 H and copink 50
mardi 11 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H CHALON ENERGIE 31 H & COMICS 65 GERRESHEIMER BOY 68 FRA 4 S  55        
18H 19H PRO C'EST DUR 7 AVIRONMAN 12 LES ETUDIANTS EGC DE 2EME ANNEE 13 LABOSPEED 26        
19H 20H COURIR MOROGES  23 PEDIALO 5 STIOGAN 43 LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE  38        
mercredi 12 septembre
  bateau 1        bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H LES TREFFORTS 79 LA TEAM 125 54 FRAMATOME 10 91 CAP ACTIVE 69        
18H 19H LE BON PLAN 63 PETIT BATEAU 30 POSITIVE 34 LES QUATRE SAISONS 37        
19H 20H SEMBA 19 KIZOUMBA 20 SALSA 21 LES ETUDIANTS EGC DE 2EME ANNEE 13        
jeudi 13 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H LES DADACASO 14 QUADRA AZZURA   ENEDIS 25 POUN POUN CORASAONE 40 FRAMATOME 5 59 FRAMATOME 2 45    
18H 19H LES SŒURS TALOCHE AND CO 3     LE REVE DE MARIE DREAM -- GRDF  24 LABOSPEED 26 LABORAN'TEAM 27 DRACY EN FOLIE 2 53
19H 20H ENDO CORASAONE 28 RASTA ROCKETT 11 ENCHOENDO CORASAONE 29 ONCOSSUPER -RAMEURS 16 FRANCE PAREBRISE 41 STIOGAN 43
vendredi 14 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H VERALLIA 2 RASTA ROCKETT 11 OUTSIDER 56 COMALEC 78 TEAM RELAX 84 CHLOE ET COMPAGNIE 77
18H 19H LES COPAINS 1 BE ACTIVE 70     LES DENREES 58 LES NAVIGATEURS 8 CHLOE ET COMPAGNIE 77
19H 20H LES CHATS BOATES 48 AVIRONMAN 12 DRACY EN FOLIE 3 71 LES FORMATEURS DE L'EGC 72 LES GLOBULES ROUGES 75 LES GLOBULES BLANCS 76